Facebook Instagram Youtube Twitter
Home » Past Results » 2005 Archived Results

2005 Archived Results

Evan Laughridge

Evan Laughridge

CMRC PRO MOTOCROSS Page 1 of 2
ROUND 1 – MX2 Mission
########
Race Results Race: 1 Printed: 6:12 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 1 1 50
2 24 YAM Kyle Beaton Surrey, BC 2 2 44
3 189 YAM Kevin Johnson 3 4 38
4 37 KAW Jeff Northrop Murrieta, CA 4 6 33
5 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC 11 3 30
6 102 YAM Shane Bess Corona, CA 6 8 28
7 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 7 9 26
8 706 KTM Kris Keefer Hesperia, CA 10 7 25
9 67 KAW Teddy Maier Ft. Dodge, IO 5 14 23
10 472 YAM Tony Sherman Elverta, CA 9 11 22
11 281 YAM Phil Ehnat Tacoma, WA 12 10 20
12 351 SUZ Jake Weimer DNF 5 16
13 172 YAM Nate Tiearney Carson City, NV 8 DNF 13
14 52 YAM Brad Mc Lean Surrey, BC 18 12 12
15 523 HON Lee Coutts Courtenay, BC 13 19 10
16 182 KAW Doug Leavitt Wheat Ridge, CO 16 17 9
17 30 SUZ Bruce Prochnavy Calgary, AB 25 13 8
18 29 YAM Bart Stephenson Calgary, AB 14 21 7
19 43 SUZ Brandon Prochnavy Calgary, AB DNF 15 6
20 66 SUZ Dustin Hayes Lethbridge, AB 15 DNF 6
21 901 YAM Eric Clegg BC 24 16 5
22 68 YAM Matt Prochnavy Calgary, AB 17 DNF 4
23 114 HON Cory Graffunder 27 18 3
24 82 YAM Jimmy Hazel N. Lake Tahoe, CA 19 DNF 2
25 150 HON Jason Neary Lake Country, BC 23 20 1
26 49 HON Tracy Johnson 20 DNF 1
27 211 YAM Joey Richards Fort Mcmurray, AB 30 22
28 430 YAM Lindsay Wadsworth Sexsmith, AB 21 23
29 136 SUZ Jamie Kennedy Nanaimo, BC 22 24
30 237 YAM Terrance Pelletier 31 25
31 321 SUZ Brad Lechelt Sherwood Park, AB 26 DNF
32 107 YAM Codie Rouse Weyburn, SK 28 DNF
33 96 SUZ Kyle Van Dyken 29 DNF
34 284 YAM Kyle Murphy Coleville, SK 32 DNF
35 700 KTM Chris See Ebson, AB 33 DNF
36 59 SUZ Milo Christie BC DNF DNF
37 884 KTM Jimmy Nelson Las Vegas, NV DNF DNF
38 88 HON Justin Steckly Carstairs, AB DNF DNF
39 411 SUZ Cale Barr AB DNF DNF
40 54 SUZ Aaron Barr Sherwood Park, AB DNF DNF
41 76 HON Andrew Belin BC DNF DNF
42 611 KAW Brady Sheren BC DNF DNF
050719_Morgan_JasonGriffiths_Photo

Blair Morgan

 

Race Results Race: 1 Printed: 6:05 PM
MX1 – Mission
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC 1 1 50
2 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 6 2 37
3 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 3 7 34
4 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 2 10 33
5 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 9 3 32
6 9 YAM Brad Hagseth WA 8 4 31
7 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS 4 8 31
8 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 12 5 25
9 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 7 11 24
10 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 13 6 23
11 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 11 9 22
12 756 KAW Shawn Clark CA 10 13 19
13 827 YAM Chad Johnson Rhinelander, WI 5 DNF 16
14 31 HON Ryan Mitchell Sherwood Park, AB 17 15 10
15 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA DNF 12 9
16 64 HON Howie Spencer Gawges, BC 15 19 8
17 18 YAM Julian Cerny Calgary, AB DNF 14 7
18 34 HON Leighton Lillie Lewiston, ID 19 16 7
19 22 HON Mitch Cooke Pleasant Valley, NS 14 DNF 7
20 535 HON Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 18 18 6
21 68 YAM Matt Prochnavy Calgary, AB 16 DNF 5
22 56 HON Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 22 17 4
23 70 YAM Mark Bunker Jr. BC 20 20 2
24 415 HON Royce Devol Envimclaw, WA 25 21
25 489 HON Ryan Mc Phillips Murrieta, CA 27 22
26 172 SUZ Scott Saura Kelowna, BC 21 DNF
27 208 SUZ Bryan Clevenger BC 23 DNF
28 66 SUZ Dustin Hayes Lethbridge, AB 24 DNF
29 284 YAM Kyle Murphy Coleville, SK 26 DNF
30 331 HON Shawn Ryby AB 28 DNF
31 758 HON Josh Edmundson Camano Isl., WA 29 DNF
32 722 HON Chad Zulian Greeley, CO 30 DNF
DNF 976 YAM Eli Hubscher DNF DNF
DNF 44 YAM Johnny Montes Rothesay, NB DNF DNF
DNF 298 HON Adam Roberts BC DNF DNF
DNF 877 HON Danny Brocker BC DNF DNF
DNF 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC DNF DNF
DNF 240 SUZ Jim Spencer Salt Spring Island, BC DNF DNF
Teddy Maier

Teddy Maier

Race Results – Nanaimo Race: 1 Printed: 6:13 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 1 1 50
2 67 KAW Teddy Maier Ft. Dodge, IO 2 2 44
3 24 YAM Kyle Beaton Surrey, BC 3 4 38
4 37 KAW Jeff Northrop Murrieta, CA 5 3 36
5 102 YAM Shane Bess Corona, CA 4 5 34
6 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC 7 7 28
7 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 10 6 26
8 172 YAM Nate Tiearney Carson City, NV 9 9 24
9 189 YAM Kevin Johnson 11 8 23
10 472 YAM Tony Sherman Elverta, CA 13 10 19
11 30 SUZ Bruce Prochnavy Calgary, AB 14 11 17
12 884 KTM Jimmy Nelson Las Vegas, NV 6 DNF 15
13 523 HON Lee Coutts Courtenay, BC 8 24 13
14 182 KAW Doug Leavitt Wheat Ridge, CO 15 15 12
15 29 YAM Bart Stephenson Calgary, AB 18 13 11
16 281 YAM Phil Ehnat Tacoma, WA 21 12 9
17 706 KTM Kris Keefer Hesperia, CA 12 31 9
18 68 YAM Matt Prochnavy Calgary, AB 17 17 8
19 66 SUZ Dustin Hayes Lethbridge, AB 16 18 8
20 43 SUZ Brandon Prochnavy Calgary, AB DNF 14 7
21 142 SUZ Jimmy Lamastus Post Falls, ID 20 16 6
22 136 SUZ Jamie Kennedy Nanaimo, BC 22 19 2
23 991 YAM Tyler Falk Abbotsford, BC 19 22 2
24 481 KAW Steve Taylor Prince George, BC 24 20 1
25 52 YAM Brad Mc Lean Surrey, BC 27 21
26 782 KAW Kristoper Foster Kamloops, BC 33 23
27 88 HON Justin Steckly Carstairs, AB 25 25
28 78 YAM Brayden Riddell Gillies Bay, BC 23 26
29 107 YAM Codie Rouse Weyburn, SK 30 27
30 239 YAM Matt Fouts 32 28
31 321 SUZ Brad Lechelt Sherwood Park, AB 28 29
32 707 SUZ David Dahl Campbell River, BC 29 30
33 317 KAW Jared Allison Delburne, AB 31 32
34 213 KAW Andrew Loewen Mission, BC 26 33
35 211 YAM Joey Richards Fort Mcmurray, AB DNF 34
36 383 SUZ Joey Dobson Moreno Valley, CA 34 35
37 430 YAM Lindsay Wadsworth Sexsmith, AB 35 DNF
38 150 HON Jason Neary Lake Country, BC DNF DNF
39 82 YAM Jimmy Hazel N. Lake Tahoe, CA DNF DNF
40 93 YAM Steven Mc Lean Burnaby, BC DNF DNF

Yamaha Factory

Race Results – Nanaimo Race: 1 Printed: 6:14 PM
MX1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC 2 1 47
2 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA 3 4 38
3 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 1 8 38
4 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 7 3 34
5 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 4 5 34
6 686 YAM Josh Demuth Kellar, TX 5 7 30
7 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 14 2 29
8 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 8 6 28
9 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 6 10 26
10 9 YAM Brad Hagseth WA 10 11 21
11 827 YAM Chad Johnson Rhinelander, WI 9 12 21
12 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 13 9 20
13 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 11 13 18
14 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 12 15 15
15 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS 16 14 12
16 44 YAM Johnny Montes Rothesay, NB 17 16 9
17 756 KAW Shawn Clark CA 15 20 7
18 34 HON Leighton Lillie Lewiston, ID 19 18 5
19 31 HON Ryan Mitchell Sherwood Park, AB 21 17 4
20 18 YAM Julian Cerny Calgary, AB 18 DNF 3
21 884 KTM Jimmy Nelson Las Vegas, NV DNF 19 2
22 29 YAM Bart Stephenson Calgary, AB 20 DNF 1
23 68 YAM Matt Prochnavy Calgary, AB DNF 21
24 56 HON Brandon Thomas Auburn, WA 27 22
25 535 HON Nick Foister Chehalis, WA 22 23
26 415 HON Royce Devol Envimclaw, WA 26 24
27 240 SUZ Jim Spencer Salt Spring Island, BC DNF 25
28 81 HON Pete De Graaf Lethbrigde, AB 25 26
29 66 SUZ Dustin Hayes Lethbridge, AB DNF 27
30 430 YAM Lindsay Wadsworth Sexsmith, AB 24 28
31 64 HON Howie Spencer Gawges, BC 30 29
32 700 KTM Chris See Ebson, AB 29 30
33 43 SUZ Brandon Prochnavy Calgary, AB 23 DNF
34 722 HON Chad Zulian Greeley, CO 28 DNF
DNF 172 SUZ Scott Saura Kelowna, BC DNF DNF
DNF 489 HON Ryan Mc Phillips Murrieta, CA DNF DNF
DNF 22 HON Mitch Cooke Pleasant Valley, NS DNF DNF
DNF 284 YAM Kyle Murphy Coleville, SK DNF DNF
DNF 78 HON Brandon Lloyd Langley, BC DNF DNF
DNF 758 HON Josh Edmundson Camano Isl., WA DNF DNF
Dusty Klatt

Dusty Klatt

Race Results – Calgary Race: 1 Printed: 6:15 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 3 2 42
2 351 SUZ Jake Weimer 5 1 41
3 37 KAW Jeff Northrop Murrieta, CA 4 3 38
4 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 6 4 33
5 189 YAM Kevin Johnson 9 6 27
6 102 YAM Shane Bess Corona, CA 8 8 26
7 615 KAW Ryan F. Villopoto Poulsbo, WA 1 36 25
8 24 YAM Kyle Beaton Surrey, BC 15 5 22
9 472 YAM Tony Sherman Elverta, CA 11 9 22
10 172 YAM Nate Tiearney Carson City, NV 10 10 22
11 67 KAW Teddy Maier Ft. Dodge, IO 2 32 22
12 182 KAW Doug Leavitt Wheat Ridge, CO 14 11 17
13 29 YAM Bart Stephenson Calgary, AB 13 12 17
14 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC DNF 7 14
15 884 KTM Jimmy Nelson Las Vegas, NV 7 34 14
16 68 YAM Matt Prochnavy Calgary, AB 16 14 12
17 706 KTM Kris Keefer Hesperia, CA 12 18 12
18 59 SUZ Milo Christie BC 18 15 9
19 523 HON Lee Coutts Courtenay, BC 22 13 8
20 52 YAM Brad Mc Lean Surrey, BC 19 16 7
21 481 KAW Steve Taylor Prince George, BC 21 17 4
22 66 SUZ Dustin Hayes Lethbridge, AB 17 23 4
23 991 YAM Tyler Falk Abbotsford, BC 35 19 2
24 700 KTM Chris See Ebson, AB 28 20 1
25 81 HON Pete De Graaf Lethbrigde, AB 20 21 1
26 136 SUZ Jamie Kennedy Nanaimo, BC 32 22
27 782 KAW Kristoper Foster Kamloops, BC 34 24
28 841 HON Frank Barry Busby, AB 23 25
29 284 YAM Kyle Murphy Coleville, SK 30 26
30 315 YAM Kyle Koll Duffield, AB 27 27
31 505 SUZ Travis Sinclair 25 28
32 195 KAW Connor Kroeker Boissevain, MB 29 29
33 107 YAM Codie Rouse Weyburn, SK 33 30
34 213 KAW Andrew Loewen Mission, BC 31 31
35 331 HON Shawn Ryby AB DNF 33
36 94 KTM Nick Dunn Beausejour, MB 24 35
37 30 SUZ Bruce Prochnavy Calgary, AB DNF 37
38 88 HON Justin Steckly Carstairs, AB 26 DNF
39 43 SUZ Brandon Prochnavy Calgary, AB DNF DNF
40 93 YAM Steven Mc Lean Burnaby, BC DNF DNF
41 707 SUZ David Dahl Campbell River, BC DNF DNF

Doug Dehaan

Race Results – Calgary Race: 1 Printed: 6:16 PM
MX1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC 1 1 50
2 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 2 2 44
3 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 4 3 38
4 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 3 5 36
5 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 6 6 30
6 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 8 8 26
7 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 5 11 26
8 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 9 10 23
9 827 YAM Chad Johnson Rhinelander, WI 11 9 22
10 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 15 7 20
11 18 YAM Julian Cerny Calgary, AB 10 12 20
12 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC DNF 4 18
13 756 KAW Shawn Clark CA 12 13 17
14 9 YAM Brad Hagseth WA 7 26 14
15 44 YAM Johnny Montes Rothesay, NB 16 16 10
16 8 KTM Marco Dube’ St Francois De Vigé, QC 13 DNF 8
17 386 SUZ Josh Penner Altona, MB 14 DNF 7
18 68 YAM Matt Prochnavy Calgary, AB 19 17 6
19 31 HON Ryan Mitchell Sherwood Park, AB 18 18 6
20 82 YAM Jimmy Hazel N. Lake Tahoe, CA 17 21 4
21 66 SUZ Dustin Hayes Lethbridge, AB DNF 19 2
22 791 YAM Aaron Hill Aurora, CO 21 20 1
23 81 HON Pete De Graaf Lethbrigde, AB 20 DNF 1
24 430 YAM Lindsay Wadsworth Sexsmith, AB 24 22
25 99 YAM Brent Pilon Edmonton, AB 22 23
26 94 KTM Nick Dunn Beausejour, MB DNF 24
27 581 KAW Matt Hamm St. Jean, MB 26 25
28 391 HON Darell Koop Leduc, AB DNF 27
29 160 HON Jon Burton Edmonton, AB 27 28
30 686 YAM Josh Demuth Kellar, TX DNF 29
31 541 HON Craig Hargreaves Brandon, MB 25 30
32 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS 29 31
33 126 YAM Tyler Chopyk AB DNF 32
34 78 HON Brandon Lloyd Langley, BC 23 DNF
35 422 HON Glenn Maffret Sherwood Park, AB 28 DNF
36 54 SUZ Aaron Barr Sherwood Park, AB 30 DNF
37 841 HON Frank Barry Busby, AB DNF DNF
38 29 YAM Bart Stephenson Calgary, AB DNF DNF
39 900 KAW Aaron Wiebe Sherwood Park, AB DNF DNF
40 986 KAW Kevin Dorn Edmonton, AB DNF DNF
41 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA DNF DNF
Kyle Beaton

Kyle Beaton

Race Results – Regina Race: 1 Printed: 6:18 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 1 2 47
2 67 KAW Teddy Maier Ft. Dodge, IO 2 3 42
3 102 YAM Shane Bess Corona, CA 6 1 40
4 884 KTM Jimmy Nelson Las Vegas, NV 3 7 34
5 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 7 4 32
6 37 KAW Jeff Northrop Murrieta, CA 4 8 31
7 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC 11 6 25
8 472 YAM Tony Sherman Elverta, CA 9 9 24
9 706 KTM Kris Keefer Hesperia, CA 8 11 23
10 182 KAW Doug Leavitt Wheat Ridge, CO 10 10 22
11 351 SUZ Jake Weimer DSQ 5 16
12 29 YAM Bart Stephenson Calgary, AB 14 12 16
13 172 YAM Nate Tiearney Carson City, NV 5 DNF 16
14 59 SUZ Milo Christie BC 15 14 13
15 817 Unk Aaron Christensen 17 15 10
16 52 YAM Brad Mc Lean Surrey, BC 16 16 10
17 30 SUZ Bruce Prochnavy Calgary, AB 12 DNF 9
18 523 HON Lee Coutts Courtenay, BC 32 13 8
19 208 HON Michael Harms 13 22 8
20 841 HON Frank Barry Busby, AB 18 18 6
21 782 KAW Kristoper Foster Kamloops, BC 20 17 5
22 88 HON Justin Steckly Carstairs, AB 23 19 2
23 66 SUZ Dustin Hayes Lethbridge, AB 19 DNF 2
24 461 YAM Marty Madson Okotoks, AB DNF 20 1
25 284 YAM Kyle Murphy Coleville, SK DNF 21
26 51 KAW Parker Allison 25 23
27 211 YAM Joey Richards Fort Mcmurray, AB 24 24
28 700 KTM Chris See Ebson, AB 31 25
29 199 HON Brodie Chelsberg SK 27 26
30 195 KAW Connor Kroeker Boissevain, MB 28 27
31 510 KAW Marty Roberts Brandon, MB 22 28
32 107 YAM Codie Rouse Weyburn, SK DNF 29
33 177 Unk Scott Unrau DNF 30
34 237 YAM Terrance Pelletier 26 31
35 68 YAM Matt Prochnavy Calgary, AB 21 DNF
36 78 YAM Brayden Riddell Gillies Bay, BC 29 DNF
37 717 SUZ Broc Shury SK 30 DNF
38 291 SUZ Kevin Humeny Kindersley, SK DNF DNF
39 481 KAW Steve Taylor Prince George, BC DNF DNF
40 93 YAM Steven Mc Lean Burnaby, BC DNF DNF
Damon Huffman

Damon Huffman

 

Race Results – Regina Race: 1 Printed: 6:18 PM
MX1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC 1 1 50
2 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 2 2 44
3 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 3 4 38
4 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 7 3 34
5 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA 4 5 34
6 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 5 8 29
7 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 8 7 27
8 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 6 9 27
9 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS 9 10 23
10 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 17 6 19
11 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 13 12 17
12 749 Unk Michael Willard 11 14 17
13 44 YAM Johnny Montes Rothesay, NB 12 16 14
14 18 YAM Julian Cerny Calgary, AB 14 15 13
15 756 KAW Shawn Clark CA 10 DNF 11
16 686 YAM Josh Demuth Kellar, TX 27 11 10
17 82 YAM Jimmy Hazel N. Lake Tahoe, CA 16 17 9
18 8 KTM Marco Dube’ St Francois De Vigé, QC DNF 13 8
19 66 SUZ Dustin Hayes Lethbridge, AB 18 18 6
20 69 Unk Robbie Malinoski 15 32 6
21 99 YAM Brent Pilon Edmonton, AB 21 19 2
22 386 SUZ Josh Penner Altona, MB 19 28 2
23 81 HON Pete De Graaf Lethbrigde, AB 24 20 1
24 841 HON Frank Barry Busby, AB 20 DNF 1
25 284 YAM Kyle Murphy Coleville, SK 25 21
26 581 KAW Matt Hamm St. Jean, MB 23 22
27 430 YAM Lindsay Wadsworth Sexsmith, AB 22 23
28 986 KAW Kevin Dorn Edmonton, AB 26 24
29 191 Unk Kris Nisula DNF 25
30 141 Unk Michael Murphy 28 26
31 528 Unk Cody Mehlhaff 29 27
32 718 Unk Jason Loewen 30 29
33 717 SUZ Broc Shury SK 32 30
34 500 Unk Danny Mehlhaff DNF 31
35 461 YAM Marty Madson Okotoks, AB 31 DNF
36 541 HON Craig Hargreaves Brandon, MB 33 DNF
37 78 HON Brandon Lloyd Langley, BC 34 DNF
38 68 YAM Matt Prochnavy Calgary, AB DNF DNF
39 900 KAW Aaron Wiebe Sherwood Park, AB DNF DNF
40 722 HON Chad Zulian Greeley, CO DNF DNF
Donny McGourty

Donny McGourty

Race Results – Gopher Dunes Race: 1 Printed: 6:20 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 263 HON Chad Charbonneau 2 2 44
2 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 4 3 38
3 749 KTM Michael Willard 10 1 36
4 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 3 10 31
5 27 Unk Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 7 5 30
6 49 KTM Pierce Chamberlain Puslinch, ON 11 4 28
7 22 HON Mitch Cooke Pleasant Valley, NS 8 7 27
8 732 KAW Kyle Chisholm Inverness, FL 1 DNF 25
9 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON 12 8 22
10 309 YAM Spencer Dally 9 15 18
11 1 HON Donnie Mc Gourty 5 DNF 16
12 378 KTM Matt Barnes 27 6 15
13 17 YAM Chuck Mesley Stayner, ON 6 DNF 15
14 522 KAW Ryan Poulter 21 9 12
15 777 YAM Tim Tremblay 18 12 12
16 149 KTM Chris Whitcraft Pickering, ON 16 14 12
17 890 YAM Eric Kowalik 13 17 12
18 67 YAM Tyler Bezzo Simcoe, ON 24 11 10
19 911 SUZ Richard Chater 23 13 8
20 888 YAM Scotty Thomason 19 16 7
21 380 SUZ Charles Ellis 14 DNF 7
22 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC 15 DNF 6
23 648 HON Nick Vaughn 17 DNF 4
24 74 KAW Scotty Maidman Brigdon, ON 26 18 3
25 789 YAM Nathaniel Bosum QC 28 19 2
26 450 YAM Eugene Olson 30 20 1
27 687 YAM Jason Villatico Webster, MA 20 21 1
28 78 YAM Trever Hall Queensville, ON DNF 22
29 967 Unk Bob Thompson DNF 23
30 57 Unk Kyle Thompson Brigden, ON 22 DNF
31 60 SUZ Ian Hayden Espanola, ON 25 DNF
32 552 YAM Kyle Snelgrove Cottam, ON 29 DNF
33 756 KAW Shawn Clark CA DNF DNF
34 713 SUZ Zeb Dennis ON DNF DNF
35 620 YAM Craig Dube DNF DNF
36 45 SUZ Joel Saarits St. Anns, ON DNF DNF
37 87 YAM Ryan Mc Lellan Mt. Bridges, ON DNF DNF
38 98 YAM Neil Farlow Frankford, ON DNF DNF
39 767 YAM Cory Gerrits Blackfoot, ON DNF DNF
40 802 YAM Aaron Dieter DNF DNF
41 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS DNF DNF

 

JSR

JSR

Race Results – Gopher Dunes Race: 1 Printed: 6:21 PM
MX1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC 1 1 50
2 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 4 2 40
3 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 2 6 37
4 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 6 4 33
5 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 5 5 32
6 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 10 3 31
7 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 3 10 31
8 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 9 7 26
9 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 8 8 26
10 686 YAM Josh Demuth Kellar, TX 12 9 21
11 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 14 12 16
12 102 YAM Shane Bess Corona, CA 7 21 14
13 153 HON Andy Mathieu 17 13 12
14 251 HON Ashlee Woskob State College, PA 16 15 11
15 51 Unk Peter Raymer Keswick, ON 15 16 11
16 189 YAM Kevin Johnson DNF 11 10
17 302 HON Scott Jendro 11 DNF 10
18 8 KTM Marco Dube’ St Francois De Vigé, QC 13 DNF 8
19 27 Unk Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 25 14 7
20 550 YAM Tim Hollenbeck 26 17 4
21 534 HON Ryan Mathieu 22 18 3
22 41 HON Ryan Gauld Holland Landing, ON 18 DNF 3
23 83 YAM Jason Chatwood Frankford, ON 24 19 2
24 221 KTM Joseph Rose 19 24 2
25 293 HON Heath Francois Arushnet, MA 21 20 1
26 77 SUZ Clint Shealy 20 DNF 1
27 138 YAM Derek Arnold ON 27 22
28 133 KTM Ryan Nolan 29 23
29 810 HON Brad Lockhart 23 25
30 587 HON Dustin Kendall 28 DNF
31 40 HON Justin Thompson Brigden, ON 30 DNF
32 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC DNF DNF
33 86 YAM Ken Clark Aurora, ON DNF DNF
34 430 YAM Lindsay Wadsworth Sexsmith, AB DNF DNF
35 9 YAM Brad Hagseth WA DNF DNF
36 49 KTM Pierce Chamberlain Puslinch, ON DNF DNF
37 463 YAM Kevin Tyler Stittsville, ON DNF DNF
38 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON DNF DNF
39 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA DNF DNF
40 183 YAM Marty Burr ON DNF DNF
Johnny Montes

Johnny Montes

Race Results – Joliette Race: 1 Printed: 6:22 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 732 KAW Kyle Chisholm Inverness, FL 1 1 50
2 22 HON Mitch Cooke Pleasant Valley, NS 3 2 42
3 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS 6 4 33
4 933 HON Robby Marshall 10 3 31
5 378 KTM Matt Barnes 7 5 30
6 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 4 9 30
7 263 HON Chad Charbonneau 5 11 26
8 890 YAM Eric Kowalik 12 6 24
9 749 KTM Michael Willard 2 19 24
10 44 YAM Johnny Montes Rothesay, NB 11 8 23
11 27 Unk Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 13 7 22
12 802 YAM Aaron Dieter 8 12 22
13 78 YAM Trever Hall Queensville, ON 15 10 17
14 45 SUZ Joel Saarits St. Anns, ON 9 DNF 12
15 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON 16 16 10
16 777 YAM Tim Tremblay 14 18 10
17 49 KTM Pierce Chamberlain Puslinch, ON 20 13 9
18 17 YAM Chuck Mesley Stayner, ON 33 14 7
19 713 SUZ Zeb Dennis ON 29 15 6
20 57 Unk Kyle Thompson Brigden, ON 19 17 6
21 60 SUZ Ian Hayden Espanola, ON 17 DNF 4
22 461 HON Dave Ginolfi 18 DNF 3
23 91 SUZ Julian Green Lawrencetown, NS 21 20 1
24 198 HON Marc-antoine Genereux DNF 21
25 404 ACT Tyler Medaglia 24 22
26 273 HON Charles Smith 31 23
27 450 YAM Eugene Olson 28 24
28 552 YAM Kyle Snelgrove Cottam, ON 22 25
29 881 YAM Brad Adams 26 26
30 89 YAM Johnny Silegren Markham, ON 30 27
31 421 YAM Yannick Crete 32 28
32 31 YAM Kevin Berand DNF 29
33 789 YAM Nathaniel Bosum QC 25 30
34 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC 23 DNF
35 413 YAM Robby Mcquary 27 DNF
36 380 SUZ Charles Ellis DNF DNF
37 967 HON Bob Thompson DNF DNF
38 221 KTM Joseph Rose DNF DNF
39 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC DNF DNF
40 251 HON Ashlee Woskob State College, PA DNF DNF
41 149 KTM Chris Whitcraft Pickering, ON DNF DNF
42 87 YAM Ryan Mc Lellan Mt. Bridges, ON DNF DNF
43 767 YAM Cory Gerrits Blackfoot, ON DNF DNF
44 74 KAW Scotty Maidman Brigdon, ON DNF DNF
Keith Johnson

Keith Johnson

Race Results – Joliette Race: 1 Printed: 6:22 PM
MX1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 2 2 44
2 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 6 1 40
3 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 3 3 40
4 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC 4 7 32
5 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA 8 5 29
6 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 5 9 28
7 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 10 6 26
8 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 1 DNF 25
9 686 YAM Josh Demuth Kellar, TX 7 11 24
10 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 12 8 22
11 8 KTM Marco Dube’ St Francois De Vigé, QC 19 4 20
12 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 14 10 18
13 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 11 15 16
14 27 Unk Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 17 12 13
15 102 YAM Shane Bess Corona, CA 9 20 13
16 41 HON Ryan Gauld Holland Landing, ON 18 13 11
17 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC 13 DNF 8
18 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC DNF 14 7
19 9 YAM Brad Hagseth WA 15 22 6
20 77 SUZ Clint Shealy 22 16 5
21 51 SUZ Peter Raymer Keswick, ON 20 17 5
22 153 YAM Andy Mathieu 16 DNF 5
23 967 HON Bob Thompson 24 18 3
24 83 YAM Jason Chatwood Frankford, ON 25 19 2
25 400 HON Marty Leum 30 21
26 510 HON James Max 26 23
27 534 HON Ryan Mathieu 28 24
28 293 HON Heath Francois Arushnet, MA 27 25
29 463 YAM Kevin Tyler Stittsville, ON 32 26
30 180 Unk L Heureux Frederick 31 27
31 795 YAM Mark Page 35 28
32 294 HON Dick Hoy 34 29
33 221 KTM Joseph Rose 29 30
34 40 HON Justin Thompson Brigden, ON 21 DNF
35 138 YAM Derek Arnold ON 23 DNF
36 338 YAM Gary Kavanagh 33 DNF
37 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON DNF DNF
38 461 HON Dave Ginolfi DNF DNF
39 189 YAM Kevin Johnson DNF DNF
40 287 Unk Jeff Sanftenberg Sudbury, ON DNF DNF
41 144 YAM Steve Wall DNF DNF

 

Mitch Cooke

Mitch Cooke

Race Results – Riverglade Race: 1 Printed: 6:23 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 749 KTM Michael Willard 1 2 47
2 22 HON Mitch Cooke Pleasant Valley, NS 4 1 43
3 732 KAW Kyle Chisholm Inverness, FL 2 3 42
4 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON 6 5 31
5 27 HON Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 9 6 27
6 45 SUZ Joel Saarits St. Anns, ON 11 8 23
7 78 YAM Trever Hall Queensville, ON 14 7 21
8 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC 12 10 20
9 263 HON Chad Charbonneau 3 DNF 20
10 49 KTM Pierce Chamberlain Puslinch, ON 7 16 19
11 378 KTM Matt Barnes 27 4 18
12 60 SUZ Ian Hayden Espanola, ON 13 11 18
13 802 YAM Aaron Dieter 10 15 17
14 44 YAM Johnny Montes Rothesay, NB 5 DNF 16
15 777 YAM Tim Tremblay 15 12 15
16 17 YAM Chuck Mesley Stayner, ON 8 DNF 13
17 404 ACT Tyler Medaglia DNF 9 12
18 273 HON Charles Smith 17 13 12
19 552 YAM Kyle Snelgrove Cottam, ON 25 14 7
20 91 SUZ Julian Green Lawrencetown, NS 20 17 5
21 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 16 31 5
22 89 YAM Johnny Silegren Markham, ON 23 18 3
23 967 HON Bob Thompson 18 22 3
24 74 KAW Scotty Maidman Brigdon, ON 21 19 2
25 147 HON Josh Snider 19 DNF 2
26 221 KTM Joseph Rose 22 20 1
27 295 YAM Matt Mcguinness 24 21
28 767 YAM Cory Gerrits Blackfoot, ON 26 23
29 881 YAM Brad Adams 30 24
30 875 HON Brent Thur 32 25
31 631 HON Kyle Ledwidge DNF 26
32 838 HON Andrew Moore 31 27
33 173 HON Jason Moore 33 28
34 176 YAM Chris Carlyle 35 29
35 789 YAM Nathaniel Bosum QC 28 30
36 181 KAW Kyle Elliott Brookfield, NS 29 DNF
37 133 KTM Ryan Nolan 34 DNF
38 293 HON Heath Francois Arushnet, MA DNF DNF
39 413 YAM Robbie Mc Quary DNF DNF
40 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS DNF DNF
41 699 SUZ Bradley Coles ON DNF DNF
42 890 YAM Junior Jackson DNF DNF
43 98 YAM Neil Farlow Frankford, ON DNF DNF
Mike Tredwell

Mike Tredwell

Race Results – Riverglade Race: 1 Printed: 6:24 PM
MX1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC 1 1 50
2 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA 2 3 42
3 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 5 2 38
4 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC 4 4 36
5 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 3 6 35
6 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 8 5 29
7 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 6 7 29
8 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 11 8 23
9 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 13 9 20
10 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 12 10 20
11 27 HON Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 9 13 20
12 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 7 16 19
13 9 YAM Brad Hagseth WA 14 11 17
14 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 10 15 17
15 51 SUZ Peter Raymer Keswick, ON 17 12 13
16 153 HON Andy Mathieu 16 18 8
17 8 KTM Marco Dube’ St Francois De Vigé, QC DNF 14 7
18 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON 15 DNF 6
19 967 HON Bob Thompson 18 19 5
20 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC DNF 17 4
21 138 YAM Derek Arnold ON 19 DNF 2
22 293 HON Heath Francois Arushnet, MA 21 20 1
23 83 YAM Jason Chatwood Frankford, ON 20 22 1
24 534 HON Ryan Mathieu 23 21
25 221 KTM Joseph Rose 22 23
26 147 HON Josh Snider 24 24
27 463 YAM Kevin Tyler Stittsville, ON 25 25
28 387 HON Lee Steeves DNF DNF
29 41 HON Ryan Gauld Holland Landing, ON DNF DNF
30 757 YAM Derick Scott DNF DNF
31 686 YAM Josh Demuth Kellar, TX DNF DNF
32 98 YAM Neil Farlow Frankford, ON DNF DNF
33 273 HON Charles Smith DNF DNF
Ryan Lockhart

Ryan Lockhart

Race Results – Ste Julie Race: 1 Printed: 6:25 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 749 KTM Michael Willard 1 1 50
2 732 KAW Kyle Chisholm Inverness, FL 2 2 44
3 378 KTM Matt Barnes 4 4 36
4 111 HON Derek Fisher 5 5 32
5 22 HON Mitch Cooke Pleasant Valley, NS 11 3 30
6 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON 7 6 29
7 78 YAM Trever Hall Queensville, ON 10 9 23
8 44 YAM Johnny Montes Rothesay, NB 13 7 22
9 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS 3 DNF 20
10 77 SUZ Clint Shealy 9 14 19
11 461 HON Dave Ginolfi 17 8 17
12 27 HON Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 14 11 17
13 404 ACT Tyler Medaglia 6 31 15
14 263 HON Chad Charbonneau 16 12 14
15 91 SUZ Julian Green Lawrencetown, NS 8 24 13
16 17 YAM Chuck Mesley Stayner, ON DNF 10 11
17 60 SUZ Ian Hayden Espanola, ON 18 15 9
18 552 YAM Kyle Snelgrove Cottam, ON 12 21 9
19 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC DNF 13 8
20 45 SUZ Joel Saarits St. Anns, ON 15 19 8
21 777 YAM Tim Tremblay DNF 16 5
22 713 SUZ Zeb Dennis ON 19 18 5
23 911 SUZ Richard Chater 21 17 4
24 626 KAW Kaven Benoit 23 20 1
25 789 YAM Nathaniel Bosum QC 20 33 1
26 74 KAW Scotty Maidman Brigdon, ON 31 22
27 802 YAM Aaron Dieter DNF 23
28 967 HON Bob Thompson 22 25
29 221 KTM Joseph Rose 28 26
30 89 YAM Johnny Silegren Markham, ON 29 27
31 273 HON Charles Smith 25 28
32 295 YAM Matt Mcguinness 27 29
33 925 YAM Pier-marc Gagne 32 30
34 162 HON Hans-rudy Frei 30 32
35 395 HON Steve Leary 24 DNF
36 293 HON Heath Francois Arushnet, MA 26 DNF
37 771 YAM Scott Macdermid Maxville, ON 33 DNF
38 463 YAM Kevin Tyler Stittsville, ON DNF DNF
39 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON DNF DNF
40 198 HON Marc-antoine Genereux DNF DNF
Gavin Gracyk

Gavin Gracyk

Race Results – Ste Julie Race: 1 Printed: 6:25 PM
MX1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC 2 1 47
2 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 1 4 43
3 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 3 3 40
4 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 9 2 34
5 102 YAM Shane Bess Corona, CA 10 5 27
6 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 7 8 27
7 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 4 14 25
8 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 13 6 23
9 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 12 9 21
10 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 6 16 20
11 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA 17 7 18
12 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 14 10 18
13 8 KTM Marco Dube’ St Francois De Vigé, QC 5 DNF 16
14 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC 16 11 15
15 49 KTM Pierce Chamberlain Puslinch, ON 11 18 13
16 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON 8 DNF 13
17 27 HON Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 15 15 12
18 9 YAM Brad Hagseth WA 18 13 11
19 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 20 12 10
20 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC DNF 17 4
21 153 HON Andy Mathieu 23 19 2
22 77 SUZ Clint Shealy 19 DNF 2
23 366 HON Thomas Addy Genoa, NY 21 20 1
24 147 HON Josh Snider 26 21
25 801 KTM Guy Giroux 24 22
26 510 HON James Max 29 23
27 51 SUZ Peter Raymer Keswick, ON 22 24
28 293 HON Heath Francois Arushnet, MA 25 25
29 223 HON Will Hicks 28 26
30 534 HON Ryan Mathieu 32 27
31 138 YAM Derek Arnold ON DNF 28
32 883 HON Chad Aughinbough 27 DNF
33 463 YAM Kevin Tyler Stittsville, ON 30 DNF
34 400 HON Marty Leum 31 DNF
35 275 SUZ Stephane Tremblay 33 DNF
36 221 KTM Joseph Rose 34 DNF
37 749 KTM Michael Willard DNF DNF
38 967 HON Bob Thompson DNF DNF
39 301 SUZ Dany Pominville DNF DNF
40 198 HON Marc-antoine Genereux DNF DNF
Michael Williard

Michael Williard

Race Results – Walton Race: 1 Printed: 6:26 PM
MX2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM Michael Willard 1 3 45
2 7 HON Dusty Klatt Campbell River, BC 6 1 40
3 49 KTM Pierce Chamberlain Puslinch, ON 3 6 35
4 378 KTM Matt Barnes 7 5 30
5 37 KAW Jeff Northrop Murrieta, CA 10 4 29
6 22 HON Mitch Cooke Pleasant Valley, NS 4 10 29
7 732 KAW Kyle Chisholm Inverness, FL 24 2 22
8 802 YAM Aaron Dieter 8 12 22
9 14 KAW Colton Facciotti Surrey, BC 2 DNF 22
10 351 SUZ Jake Weimer 5 DNF 16
11 263 HON Chad Charbonneau DNF 7 14
12 77 SUZ Clint Shealy 14 14 14
13 17 YAM Chuck Mesley Stayner, ON DNF 8 13
14 27 HON Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON DNF 9 12
15 713 SUZ Zeb Dennis ON 13 17 12
16 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON 9 DNF 12
17 404 ACT Tyler Medaglia 16 15 11
18 648 HON Nick Vaughn 27 11 10
19 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC 11 DNF 10
20 888 YAM Scotty Thomason 20 13 9
21 91 SUZ Julian Green Lawrencetown, NS 15 18 9
22 552 YAM Kyle Snelgrove Cottam, ON 12 DNF 9
23 147 HON Josh Snider 18 16 8
24 550 YAM Tim Hollenbeck 17 20 5
25 74 KAW Scotty Maidman Brigdon, ON 19 19 4
26 611 KAW Brady Sheren BC 28 21
27 875 HON Brent Thur 22 22
28 937 SUZ Matthew Tillaart 26 23
29 293 HON Heath Francois Arushnet, MA 21 24
30 925 YAM Pier-marc Gagne 30 25
31 427 YAM Sarah Whitmore Cheboysan, MI 23 26
32 267 SUZ Rob Pelletier 25 DNF
33 881 YAM Brad Adams 29 DNF
DNF 305 HON Fred Roy DNF DNF
DNF 111 HON Derek Fisher DNF DNF
DNF 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS DNF DNF
DNF 124 HON Lee Gulliver ON DNF DNF
DNF 273 HON Charles Smith DNF DNF
DNF 45 SUZ Joel Saarits St. Anns, ON DNF DNF
DNF 24 YAM Kyle Beaton Surrey, BC DNF DNF
Ryan Gauld

Ryan Gauld

Race Results – Walton Race: 1 Printed: 6:27 PM
MX1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 SUZ Gavin Gracyk Coshocton, OH 1 1 50
2 11 YAM Doug Dehaan Thorndale, ON 4 3 38
3 2 HON Damon Huffman Valencia, CA 7 2 36
4 12 YAM Simon Homans St Elei D’orford, QC 3 10 31
5 6 SUZ Keith Johnson Carver, MA 9 4 30
6 23 YAM Erick Vallejo 5 8 29
7 4 YAM Craig Decker Lake Elsinore, CA 8 9 25
8 15 SUZ Mike Treadwell Dixfield, ME 13 5 24
9 9 YAM Brad Hagseth WA 11 7 24
10 102 YAM Shane Bess Corona, CA 2 DNF 22
11 51 SUZ Peter Raymer Keswick, ON 14 11 17
12 33 HON Jay Burke Hamilton, ON 12 13 17
13 8 KTM Marco Dube’ St Francois De Vigé, QC DNF 6 15
14 977 YAM Paget Pierrick 6 DNF 15
15 44 YAM Johnny Montes Rothesay, NB 16 15 11
16 10 KAW Evan Laughridge San Jacinto, CA 10 DNF 11
17 378 KTM Matt Barnes DNF 12 9
18 99 YAM Tyler Auten 15 18 9
19 77 SUZ Clint Shealy 17 17 8
20 802 YAM Aaron Dieter DNF 14 7
21 777 YAM Tim Tremblay DNF 16 5
22 117 HON Ryan Tow 18 24 3
23 550 YAM Tim Hollenbeck 21 19 2
24 147 HON Josh Snider 19 21 2
25 716 SUZ Ryan White DNF 20 1
26 670 Unk Daniel Bloom 20 22 1
27 140 HON Jason Michael ON 26 23
28 136 SUZ Derek Hamm Springfield, ON 24 25
29 713 SUZ Zeb Dennis ON DNF 26
30 400 HON Marty Leum 25 27
31 138 YAM Derek Arnold ON 23 28
32 27 HON Kyle Keast Lindsay, ON 22 DNF
33 5 YAM Blair Morgan Prince Albert, SK 27 DNF
DNF 71 SUZ Jean-yves Allard QC DNF DNF
DNF 749 KTM Michael Willard DNF DNF
DNF 49 KTM Pierce Chamberlain Puslinch, ON DNF DNF
DNF 1 HON Jean Sebastien Roy Acton Vale, QC DNF DNF
DNF 100 YAM Jimmy Albertson DNF DNF
DNF 433 HON Brent Miller DNF DNF
DNF 21 KAW Ryan Lockhart Springhill, NS DNF DNF
DNF 78 YAM Trever Hall Queensville, ON DNF DNF
DNF 756 KAW Shawn Clark CA DNF DNF